Skip navigation links
print | view as pdf | share

Hawthorn

Hawthorn

Hawthorn

Common names: hawthorn, English hawthorn, harthorne, haw, hawthorne

Latin names: Crataegus laevigata (also known as Crataegus oxyacantha), Crataegus monogyna